Topscorers

Topscorers poule A:
1 Arjan Nijhof VSPEB 9
Henri Kleijer Willem IV 9
3 Jeroen Doldersum De Blaauwe Leeuw 7
4 Nick Elbertsen Stroe 6
5 Eddy Mulder Alpha Boys 5
Floris Huiskamp De Blaauwe Leeuw 5
Jan Zeegers Eendrachtse Boys 5
John Pansier Eendrachtse Boys 5
9 Arjan Florijn  Alpha Boys 4
Marcel van Montfrans Eendrachtse Boys 4
Rene Mabelis VSPEB 4
Tonnie Woudenberg Alpha Boys 4
13 Arno Beld Alpha Boys 3
Bob Vaessen De Blaauwe Leeuw 3
John de Deugd De Blaauwe Leeuw 3
16 Casper Doldersum De Blaauwe Leeuw 2
Casper Duits VSPEB 2
Chris Heidekamp De Blaauwe Leeuw 2
Johan van den Brink Stroe 2
John van de Hoek Willem IV 2
Jurian Ramselaar De Blaauwe Leeuw 2
Marco de Jong Stroe 2
Mark Snel Willem IV 2
Martijn van Westerneng Stroe 2
Peter Brink Alpha Boys 2
Rene van Vulpen Willem IV 2
Wilbert Struik VSPEB 2
Willem Mulderij Alpha Boys 2
Wim van Aller VSPEB 2
29 Aalt van Sligtenhorst Eendrachtse Boys 1
Alexander Mulder Alpha Boys 1
Andre Groenevelt Stroe 1
Arjan Evers Alpha Boys 1
Arno Meijer Alpha Boys 1
Ben van Westeneng Stroe 1
Dick Meiling VSPEB 1
Eric Florijn Alpha Boys 1
Evert Stoffelsen Eendrachtse Boys 1
Ferry VSPEB 1
Gerrit Kamphuis Eendrachtse Boys 1
Gert Bunt Alpha Boys 1
Gerwin Grevengoed De Blaauwe Leeuw 1
Henk van de Steeg Alpha Boys 1
Jacco Elbertsen Eendrachtse Boys 1
Jeffrey de Graaf VSPEB 1
Jeroen van Beek VSPEB 1
Jeroen Willemsen De Blaauwe Leeuw 1
Jos van de Hee De Blaauwe Leeuw 1
Lars Leugs De Blaauwe Leeuw 1
Marcel Meijer De Blaauwe Leeuw 1
Martin Dekker Willem IV 1
Rene Jansen Eendrachtse Boys 1
Wilco Bakker Alpha Boys 1
ed VSPEB De Blaauwe Leeuw 1
gastspeler Willem IV 2
ed Alpha Boys VSPEB 1

Topscorers poule B:
1 Edwin Beekman Lost Boys 15
2 Dennis Meiling Lost Boys 9
3 Batrik Kolk Rood Wit 1 8
4 Arno Pluim Veluwse Young Boys 5
Dick van Wijncoop Lost Boys 5
Erik Pansier Rood Wit 1 5
John van Ommen Lost Boys 5
8 Aalt Hofland Lost Boys 4
9 Aaltjan van Hierden Rood Wit 1 3
Arie Pluim Veluwse Young Boys 3
Edwin Schreuder Veluwse Young Boys 3
Eric Kraai Lost Boys 3
Erik Lubbersen Veluwse Young Boys 3
Jurgen Kraats Rood Wit 1 3
Klaas Pol Vvop 1 3
16 Ahmet Turkel Rood Wit 1 2
Alexander Mulder Vvop 1 2
Arjen Snijders Lost Boys 2
Henk Evers Rood Wit 1 2
Jan van Winkoop Rood Wit 1 2
Marc van Beek Lost Boys 2
Rene van de Langemheen Veluwse Young Boys 2
Thijs van Duin Old Stars 2
Wilco van Someren Rood Wit 1 2
25 Andre Storteboom Old Stars 1
Andre van den Heuvel Vvop 1 1
Chris Huygens Old Stars 1
Daan de Jong Lost Boys 1
Dienko Arkema Veluwse Young Boys 1
Geert Wal Rood Wit 1 1
Gert Westerbroek Vvop 1 1
Hans Dijkhuizen Vvop 1 1
Jacco van de Brink Old Stars 1
Job Verbeek Vvop 1 1
Kasper Uitenboogaard Old Stars 1
Marcel Grift Lost Boys 1
Peter Koning Rood Wit 1 1
Rini van Middendorp Vvop 1 1
Ton van de Kraats Vvop 1 1
Wilco Louw Veluwse Young Boys 1
Wim Koot Veluwse Young Boys 1
gastspeler Old Stars 10
eigen doelpunt Veluwse Young Boys 1
gastspeler Veluwse Young Boys 1
gastspeler Lost Boys 1
eigen doelpunt Lost Boys 1
gastspeler Vvop 1 2
gastspeler Rood Wit 1 2


Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!